Is Lindt Teddy Christmas Milk Chocolate 5 x 50g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole MILK Powder, Cocoa Mass, LACTOSE, Skim MILK Powder, Emulsifier (SOYA Lecithin), BARLEY Malt Extract, Flavouring Vanillin, Cocoa Solids: 30% minimum, Milk Solids: 14% minimum, For Allergens see ingredients in Upper Case
Check Lindt Teddy Christmas Milk Chocolate 5 x 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Teddy Christmas Milk Chocolate 5 x 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Teddy Christmas Milk Chocolate 5 x 50g is available at 4 retailers
TescoOcadoWoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


