Is Lindt Classic Recipe 55% Cocoa Milk Chocolate, 4.1 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MILK CHOCOLATE CONTAINS: COCOA SOLIDS: 55% MIN

Check Lindt Classic Recipe 55% Cocoa Milk Chocolate, 4.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Classic Recipe 55% Cocoa Milk Chocolate, 4.1 Oz is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BTargetWalmartIGAWalgreens

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking