Is Lindt Classic Recipe Milk Chocolate With Hazelnut Filling and Whole Hazelnuts, 1.2 Oz Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUTS, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILKFAT, BARLEY MALT POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR

Check Lindt Classic Recipe Milk Chocolate With Hazelnut Filling and Whole Hazelnuts, 1.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Classic Recipe Milk Chocolate With Hazelnut Filling and Whole Hazelnuts, 1.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking