Is Lindt Classic Recipe Milk Creamy, Smooth Milk Chocolate, Milk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Lindt Classic Recipe Milk Creamy, Smooth Milk Chocolate, Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Classic Recipe Milk Creamy, Smooth Milk Chocolate, Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


