Is Lindt Cranberry & Nuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cranberries, Caramelized Hazelnuts (hazelnuts, Sugar), Almonds, Milk Ingredients, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt (fleur De Sel). May Contain: Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Sesame.

Check Lindt Cranberry & Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking