Is Lindt Creation Creme Brulee 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Caramelised Sugar (Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Skimmed Milk Powder, Crumbled Wafers (Wheat And Rice Flours, Sugar, Raising Agent (Sodium Hydrogencarbonate), Palm Oil), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Malt Extract (Barley), Flavouring (Egg, Vanilla), Cocoa Solids: 3% Min, Milk Solids: 2% Min

Check Lindt Creation Creme Brulee 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Creation Creme Brulee 150g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go