Is LINDT, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL PIECES (SUGAR, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, SALT, RAPESEED LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SEA SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check LINDT, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LINDT, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBaking


