Is LINDT, DARK ROASTED ALMOND CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check LINDT, DARK ROASTED ALMOND CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LINDT, DARK ROASTED ALMOND CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go