Is Lindt, Dk Choc w/ A Touch of Sea Salt EXCELLENCE Diamonds 10g (80 pcs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Soya Lecithin, Bourbon Vanilla Beans
Check Lindt, Dk Choc w/ A Touch of Sea Salt EXCELLENCE Diamonds 10g (80 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt, Dk Choc w/ A Touch of Sea Salt EXCELLENCE Diamonds 10g (80 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt, Dk Choc w/ A Touch of Sea Salt EXCELLENCE Diamonds 10g (80 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


