Is Lindt, DK Chocolate Intense Orange EXCELLENCE Diamonds 10g (80 pcs) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Almonds, Orange Pieces (Orange, Sugar, Apple, Dextrose, Pineapple Pulp, Citric Acid, Sodium Alginate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor), Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Orange Flavor, Artificial Flavor

Check Lindt, DK Chocolate Intense Orange EXCELLENCE Diamonds 10g (80 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt, DK Chocolate Intense Orange EXCELLENCE Diamonds 10g (80 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go