Is Lindt Easter Gala Gift Box Gala Gift Box 400g Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- skim milk powder
- whole milk powder
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fats, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Lactose, Skim Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Hazelnuts, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings
Check Lindt Easter Gala Gift Box Gala Gift Box 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Easter Gala Gift Box Gala Gift Box 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Easter Gala Gift Box Gala Gift Box 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


