Is Lindt Easter Gala Gift Box Gala Gift Box 400g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fats, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Lactose, Skim Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Hazelnuts, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings
Check Lindt Easter Gala Gift Box Gala Gift Box 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Easter Gala Gift Box Gala Gift Box 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Easter Gala Gift Box Gala Gift Box 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


