Is Lindt Easter Hen Milk Chocolate Eggs Bag 90g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavouring.
Check Lindt Easter Hen Milk Chocolate Eggs Bag 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Easter Hen Milk Chocolate Eggs Bag 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lindt Easter Hen Milk Chocolate Eggs Bag 90g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


