Is Lindt Excellence 55% Milk Chocolate Cocoa Bar 80G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cream Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids: 55% Minimum, Milk Solids: 14% Minimum
Check Lindt Excellence 55% Milk Chocolate Cocoa Bar 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Excellence 55% Milk Chocolate Cocoa Bar 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lindt Excellence 55% Milk Chocolate Cocoa Bar 80G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


