Is Lindt Excellence 55% Milk Chocolate Cocoa Bar 80G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cream Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids: 55% Minimum, Milk Solids: 14% Minimum

Check Lindt Excellence 55% Milk Chocolate Cocoa Bar 80G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Excellence 55% Milk Chocolate Cocoa Bar 80G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go