Is Lindt Excellence 90% Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 oz, 12 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Sugar, Bourbon Vanilla Beans
Check Lindt Excellence 90% Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Excellence 90% Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Lindt Excellence 90% Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 oz, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


