Is Lindt Excellence Dark Lime Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Freeze-Dried Lime 1% (Lime Zest 40%), Natural Lime Flavouring, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids: 47% min

Check Lindt Excellence Dark Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Excellence Dark Lime is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping