Is Lindt Excellence Extra Silky White Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Lactose, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Madagascan Vanilla Flavour, Bourbon Vanilla Extract. White Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids: 30% Min. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Excellence Extra Silky White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Excellence Extra Silky White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


