No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Excellence Lime Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Freeze-dried Lime, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier). May contain Sesame and Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Excellence Lime Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lindt Excellence Lime Dark Chocolate | Spoonful