Is Lindt Excellence Premium Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium 12mg 0.7%, Iron 6%, Potassium 123mg 2%. Ingredients: Chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla beans. Quality Chocolate. May contain milk and tree nuts.
Check Lindt Excellence Premium Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Excellence Premium Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Excellence Premium Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


