Is Lindt Excellence Vanilla Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar • Cocoa Mass • Cocoa Butter • Milk Ingredient • Soy Lecithin • Flavour Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts and other Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Excellence Vanilla Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
VanillaSweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking