Is Lindt Extra Dark Dark Chocolate Truffles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE [CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA SEEDS], VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS
Check Lindt Extra Dark Dark Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Extra Dark Dark Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


