No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Lindt Gold Bar Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts 300G Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, HAZELNUTS (15%), Whole MILK Powder, Cocoa Mass, LACTOSE, Skimmed MILK Powder, Emulsifier (SOYA Lecithin), BARLEY Malt Extract, Flavouring, Milk chocolate contains: Cocoa solids: 31% min., Milk solids: 20% min., For Allergens see ingredients in Upper Case

Check Lindt Gold Bar Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Gold Bar Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts 300G is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoWoolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Lindt Gold Bar Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts 300G | Spoonful