Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Gold Bunny - A Milk Chocolate Selection Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Vegetable Oil (coconut, Palm Kernel), Skim Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavors. Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Gold Bunny - A Milk Chocolate Selection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Lindt Gold Bunny - A Milk Chocolate Selection | Spoonful