Is Lindt GOLD BUNNY Dark Chocolate Candy Easter Bunny Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Ingredients : Cocoa Mass , Sugar , Cocoa Butter , Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin ) , Artificial Flavouring .

Check Lindt GOLD BUNNY Dark Chocolate Candy Easter Bunny against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt GOLD BUNNY Dark Chocolate Candy Easter Bunny is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking