Is Lindt Gold Bunny Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Artificial Flavor. May Contain Tree Nuts And Milk.

Check Lindt Gold Bunny Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go