Is Lindt Easter Gold Bunny & Egg Milk Chocolate Gift Box 240g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass , lactose, skim milk powder, barley malt extract, emulsifier (soy lecithin), flavouring.
Check Lindt Easter Gold Bunny & Egg Milk Chocolate Gift Box 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Easter Gold Bunny & Egg Milk Chocolate Gift Box 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lindt Easter Gold Bunny & Egg Milk Chocolate Gift Box 240g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


