Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Gold Bunny Hazelnut Milk Chocolate 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Hazelnuts (20%), Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose (Milk), Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavouring.

Check Lindt Gold Bunny Hazelnut Milk Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Gold Bunny Hazelnut Milk Chocolate 100g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Lindt Gold Bunny Hazelnut Milk Chocolate 100g | Spoonful