Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate 100G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavouring Vanillin, Cocoa Solids: 30% Min, Milk Solids: 14% Min

Check Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate 100G | Spoonful