No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate 100G Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavouring Vanillin, Cocoa Solids: 30% Min, Milk Solids: 14% Min

Check Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate 100G | Spoonful