Is Lindt GOLD BUNNY Milk Chocolate Candy Easter Bunny Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Cocoa Butter , Whole Milk Powder , Cocoa Mass , Lactose , Skimmed Milk Powder , Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin ) , Barley Malt Extract , Milk Fat , Artificial Flavouring . Milk Chocolate Contains : Cocoa Solids : 30% Min . Milk Solids : 14% Min .

Check Lindt GOLD BUNNY Milk Chocolate Candy Easter Bunny against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt GOLD BUNNY Milk Chocolate Candy Easter Bunny is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go