Is Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Skim Milk, Soya Lecithin (emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Milkfat, Artificial Flavor. Contains Milk, Soy. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


