Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Skim Milk, Soya Lecithin (emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Milkfat, Artificial Flavor. Contains Milk, Soy. May Contain Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate | Spoonful