Is Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Lactose, Barley Malt Extract) • Cocoa Butter • Milk Ingredients • Cocoa Mass • Soy Lecithin . Contains Peanuts or Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


