Is Lindt Gold Bunny Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Lactose, Barley Malt Extract), Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Mass, Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Palm Kernel Oil, Artificial Flavour Contains Gluten (Barley), Milk and Soy.

Check Lindt Gold Bunny against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking