Is Lindt Gourmet Truffles Assorted Chocolates - 7.3oz Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Chocolate, Milk, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Hazelnuts, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Barley Malt Powder
Check Lindt Gourmet Truffles Assorted Chocolates - 7.3oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Gourmet Truffles Assorted Chocolates - 7.3oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Gourmet Truffles Assorted Chocolates - 7.3oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


