Is Lindt Grandeur Dark Chocolate, 34% Hazelnuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavorings.
Check Lindt Grandeur Dark Chocolate, 34% Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Grandeur Dark Chocolate, 34% Hazelnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Grandeur Dark Chocolate, 34% Hazelnuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


