Is Lindt Grandeur Dark Chocolate, 34% Hazelnuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hazelnuts, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavorings.

Check Lindt Grandeur Dark Chocolate, 34% Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Grandeur Dark Chocolate, 34% Hazelnuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping