Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Holiday Milk Chocolate Snowman Hollow Figure Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Malt Extract (Barley), Milk Fat, Artificial Flavouring.

Check Lindt Holiday Milk Chocolate Snowman Hollow Figure against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Holiday Milk Chocolate Snowman Hollow Figure is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Lindt Holiday Milk Chocolate Snowman Hollow Figure | Spoonful