Is LINDT, ICICLE ASSORTED MILK CHOCOLATES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGARS, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT PALM KERNEL), LACTOSE, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOYA LACITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT.

Check LINDT, ICICLE ASSORTED MILK CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking