Is Lindt Lindor 70% Cocoa Extra Dark Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass · Sugars (sugar, Lactose, Barley Malt Extract) . Coconut Oil · Cocoa Butter · Cocoa Powder · Milk Ingredients · Palm Kernel Oil · Soy Lecithin · Vanilla · Artificial Flavour. May Contain: Peanuts . Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Lindor 70% Cocoa Extra Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing