Is Lindt LINDOR Assorted Chocolate Truffles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk, Lactose, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavors, May Contain Tree Nuts
Check Lindt LINDOR Assorted Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt LINDOR Assorted Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt LINDOR Assorted Chocolate Truffles is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


