Is Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (coconut, Palm Kernel), Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cookie Pieces (tapioca Starch, Sugar, Rice Flour, Palm Oil, Molasses, Ginger, Cinnamon, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Leavening (sodium Bicarbonate), Allspice), Soy Lecithin) (emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


