Is Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate With Delectably Smooth Centres Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars, [sugar, Barley Malt Extract], Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Mass, Palm Kernel Oil, Hazelnuts, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour. May Contain: Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate With Delectably Smooth Centres against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking