Is Lindt Lindor Assorted Master Swiss Chocolatier Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Fats, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Lactose, Skim Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Hazelnuts, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings, Vanilla. Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 32% Min , Milk Solids 21% Min. Dark Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 70% Min. White Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 30% Min. May Contain Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Lindor Assorted Master Swiss Chocolatier against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go