Is Lindt Lindor Assorted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugars (sugar, barley malt extract), cocoa butter, coconut oil, milk ingredients, cocoa mass, palm kernel oil, hazelnuts, soy lecithin, artificial flavour. May contain: peanuts, other tree nuts.

Check Lindt Lindor Assorted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping