Is Lindt Lindor Bag Sea Salt Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Mass, Palm Kernel Oil, Soya Lecithin, Sea Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Artificial Flavour
Check Lindt Lindor Bag Sea Salt Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Bag Sea Salt Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Bag Sea Salt Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


