Is Lindt Lindor Birthday Cake White Chocolate Truffles With Birthday Cake Flavor Egg Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, White chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, skim milk, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanillin (artificial flavoring)), vegetable oil (coconut, palm kernel), sugar, cocoa butter, milk, skim milk, colored crunch pieces (sugar, rice flour, palm oil, color added (spirulina, beet juice, turmeric), sunflower lecithin), soy lecithin (emulsifier), natural and artificial flavors. May contain tree nuts.
Check Lindt Lindor Birthday Cake White Chocolate Truffles With Birthday Cake Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Birthday Cake White Chocolate Truffles With Birthday Cake Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


