Is Lindt Lindor Blueberries and Cream White Chocolate Truffles Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, White Chocolate [sugar, cocoa butter, milk, skim milk, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanillin (artificial flavoring)], vegetable oil (coconut, palm kernel), sugar, cocoa butter, milk, skim milk, cream, natural and artificial flavors, soy lecithin (emulsifier), blueberry powder, color added. May contain tree nuts.
Check Lindt Lindor Blueberries and Cream White Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Blueberries and Cream White Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


