Is Lindt Lindor Blueberry & Cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
White Chocolate |sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanillin (artificial Flavoring)], Vegetable Oil (coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Cream, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Blueberry Powder, Color Added. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Lindor Blueberry & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Blueberry & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Blueberry & Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


